skip navigation

Winter Practice Times / Locations

Winter Practice Times

FORMAT TEAM YEAR Age TEAM NAME 2019/20 COACH 2019/20 TEAM MANAGER TRAINING DAY TIMES
4v4 2013 U07B United FC KS-13B-GR Matt Stevenson Matt Stevenson Wednesday 5:00-6:30pm
4v4 2013 U07B United FC KS-13B-RED Jordan Takacs Jordan Takacs Wednesday 5:00-6:30pm
7v7 2012 U08B United FC 12B-GR Mike Rogers John Kerr Wednesday 5:00-6:30pm
7v7 2012 U08B United FC 12B-WH James Leutzinger Courtney Ardnt Tuesday 5:00-6:30pm
7v7 2011 U09B United FC 11B-GR John Bache Kate Jardine Wednesday 5:00-6:30pm
7v7 2011 U09B United FC 11B-WH Pape Diouf Jen Foster Monday 5:00-6:30pm
7v7 2010 U10B United FC 10B-GR John Bache Laurie Van Raemdonck Craig Van Raemdonck Monday 5:00-6:30pm
7v7 2010 U10B United FC 10B-WH Pape Diouf Maria Largacha Wednesday 5:00-6:30pm
7v7 2010 U10B United FC 10B-BLK Alex Brown Dana Lamb Monday 5:00-6:30pm
9v9 2009 U11B UFC 09B-GR John Bache Matt Wind Monday 6:30-8:00pm
9v9 2009 U11B United FC 09B-WH John Bache Erik Edoff Wednesday 6:30-8:00pm
9v9 2008 U12B UFC 08B-GR Greg Perkins Kristen Rondeau Tuesday 6:30-8:00pm
9v9 2008 U12B UFC 08B-WH James Leutzinger Cheryl Morey Wednesday 6:30-8:00pm
9v9 2008 U12B United FC 08B-BLK Pape Diouf Taline Linovitz Tuesday 5:00-6:30pm
11v11 2007 U13B UFC 07B-GR Greg Perkins Joe Pawlowski Wednesday 6:30-8:00pm
11v11 2007 U13B UFC 07B-RED Alex Garner Chad Krueger Tuesday 6:30-8:00pm
11v11 2007 U13B United FC 07B-BLUE Pape Diouf  Kristen Bernat Monday 6:30-8:00pm
11v11 2006 U14B UFC 06B-GR John Bache Brandy Stice Tuesday 6:30-8:00pm
11v11 2006 U14B UFC 06B-WH Mike Rogers Sofia Bourkoulas Monday 6:30-8:00pm
11v11 2005 U15B UFC 05B-GR Greg Perkins Kim Miesel Wednesday 8:00-9:30pm
11v11 2004 U16B UFC 04B-GR Greg Perkins April Hornyak Tuesday 8:00-9:30pm
11v11 2004 U16B UFC 04B-WH Steve Seargeant Angela Benavides Monday 8:00-9:30pm
11v11 2003 U17B UFC 03B-GR Greg Perkins Barb Shaya Monday 8:00-9:30pm
11v11 2003 U17B UFC 03B-WH Christos Karatsikakis TBD Monday 8:00-9:30pm
11v11 2002 U18B UFC 02B-GR James Leutzinger Josh Bennett Wednesday 8:00-9:30pm
FORMAT TEAM YEAR Age TEAM NAME 2019/20 COACH 2019/20 TEAM MANAGER TRAINING DAY TIMES
7v7 2012 U08G United FC KS 12G-GR Jim Biewer Kimberly Kennedy Tuesday 5:00-6:30pm
7v7 2011 U09G United FC 11G-GR Alex Garner Kate Ordway Wednesday 5:00-6:30pm
7v7 2011 U09G United FC 11G-WH Mark Hanna Ann Bishop Monday 5:00-6:30pm
7v7 2010 U10G United FC 10G-GR Alex Garner Melissa Kisabeth Monday 5:00-6:30pm
7v7 2010 U10G United FC 10G-WH Christos Karatsikakis Susan Wilson Tuesday 5:00-6:30pm
9v9 2009 U11G UFC 09G-GR Mark Hanna Amy Drouillard Monday 6:30-8:00pm
9v9 2009 U11G United FC 09G-WH Mark Hanna Jen Benavides Wednesday 5:00-6:30pm
9v9 2009 U11G United FC 09G-BLK Mike Rogers Chris Alessi & Natalie Herskovic Tuesday 5:00-6:30pm
9v9 2009 U11G United FC 09G-SLVR Mike Rogers Carrie Becharas Monday 5:00-6:30pm
9v9 2008 U12G UFC 08G-GR Mark Camaj Lori Roy Monday 6:30-8:00pm
9v9 2008 U12G United FC 08G-RED Alex Garner Christine Salkowski Monday 6:30-8:00pm
9v9 2008 U12G United FC 08G-BLUE Mark Hanna Melissa Powell Tuesday  5:00-6:30pm
11v11 2007 U13G UFC 07G-GR Jamie Huff Erik Edoff Tuesday 6:30-8:00pm
11v11 2006 U14G UFC 06G-GR Mark Camaj Robin Riutta Wednesday 5:00-6:30pm
11v11 2006 U14G UFC 06G-WH Jamie Huff Brooke Keith Wednesday 6:30-8:00pm
11v11 2005 U15G UFC 05G-GR Mark Camaj Jeni & Kurt Beckeman Monday 8:00-9:30pm
11v11 2005 U15G UFC 05G-WH Mark Camaj Beth Berger Tuesday 8:00-9:30pm
11v11 2004 U16G UFC 04G-GR Jamie Huff Michelle Mojares Wednesday 8:00-9:30pm
11v11 2004 U16G UFC 04G-WH Alex Garner Chuck Wilcox Tuesday 8:00-9:30pm
11v11 2003 U17G UFC 03G-GR Jamie Huff Anne Kennedy Tuesday 8:00-9:30pm
11v11 2003 U17G UFC 03G-WH Jess M/ Christos K Adam Larky Wednesday 6:30-8:00pm
11v11 2001 U19G UFC 01G-GR Jess M/ Christos K Robb Kozleski Wednesday 8:00-9:30pm
GOALKEEPERS -  U08 2012 - U12 2008 Tuesdays 6:30-7:45pm
GOALKEEPERS -  U13 2007 - U19 2001 Wednesday 8:00-9:15pm