skip navigation
GIRLS
Birth Year Age Saturday, June 15th Sunday, June 16th
2013 U7 1:30-2:30pm 1:30-2:30pm
2012 U8 1:30-2:30pm 1:30-2:30pm
2011 U9 3:30-4:30pm 2:30-3:30pm
2010 U10 5:30-6:30pm 4:30-5:30pm
2009 U11 12:30-1:30pm 12:30-1:30pm
2008 U12 10:30-11:30am 10:30-11:30am
2007 U13 8:30-9:30am 8:30-9:30am
2006 U14 4:30-5:30pm 3:30-4:30pm
2005 U15 6:30-7:30pm 6:30-7:30pm
2004 U16 11:30am-12:30pm 11:30am-12:30pm
2003 U17 2:30-3:30pm 5:30-6:30pm
2002 U18 9:30-10:30am 9:30-10:30am
2001 U19 9:30-10:30am 9:30-10:30am

 

BOYS
Birth Year Age Saturday, June 15th Sunday, June 16th
2013 U7 11:00am-12:00pm 12:00-1:00pm
2012 U8 11:00am-12:00pm 12:00-1:00pm
2011 U9 1:00-2:00pm 2:00-3:00pm
2010 U10 3:00-4:00pm 4:00-5:00pm
2009 U11 9:00-10:00am 10:00-11:00am
2008 U12 12:00-1:00pm 1:00-2:00pm
2007 U13 8:00-9:00am 9:00-10:00am
2006 U14 2:00-3:00pm 3:00-4:00pm
2005 U15 10:00-11:00am 11:00am-12:00pm
2004 U16 4:00-5:00pm 5:00-6:00pm
2003 U17 5:00-6:00pm 6:00-7:00pm
2002 U18 6:00-7:00pm 6:00-7:00pm

Open Training Schedule

AGE COACHES  DAYS/TIMES   AGE COACHES  DAYS/TIMES
U7 Boys (2013) Matt Stevenson, Alex Brown Mon/Thurs - 5-6pm   U9 Boys (2011) John Bache, Pape Diouf Tues/Wed - 5-6pm
U8 Boys (2012) Mike Rogers, Alex Brown Mon/Thurs - 5-6pm   U13 Boys (2007) Greg Perkins, Alex Garner, Pape Diouf Tues/Wed - 5-6pm
U12 Boys (2008) Greg Perkins, Pape Diouf Mon/Thurs - 5-6pm   U11 GIRLS (2009) Mark Hanna, Mike Rogers Tues/Wed - 6-7pm
U7 GIRLS (2013) Alex Brown Mon/Thurs - 5-6pm   U13 GIRLS (2007) Jamie Huff, Mark Camaj Tues/Wed - 5-6pm
U8 GIRLS (2012) Jim Biewer Mon/Thurs - 5-6pm        
U12 GIRLS (2008) Mark Camaj, Alex Garner, Mark Hanna Mon/Thurs - 5-6pm        
        U11 Boys (2009) John Bache Tues/Wed - 6-7pm
        U15 Boys (2005) Greg Perkins, Craig Doble Tues/Wed - 6-7pm
U10 Boys (2010) John Bache, Pape Diouf, Alex Brown Mon/Thurs - 6-7pm   U9 GIRLS (2011) Alex Garner, Mark Hanna Tues/Wed - 5-6pm
U16 Boys (2004) Craig Doble, Steve Seargeant Mon/Thurs - 7-8pm   U15 GIRLS (2005) Mark Camaj Tues/Wed - 6-7pm
U10 GIRLS (2010) Alex Garner, Tony Boos Mon/Thurs - 6-7pm        
U14 GIRLS (2006) Mark Camaj, Jamie Huff Mon/Thurs - 6-7pm        
        U17 Boys (2003) Greg Perkins, Mike Rogers, Steve Seargent Tues/Wed - 7-8pm
        U18 Boys (2002) Craig Doble, Steve Seargeant Tues/Wed - 7-8pm
U14 Boys (2006) Greg Perkins, Mike Rogers Mon/Thurs - 6-7pm   U17 GIRLS (2003) Craig Doble, Jess Muftari, Christos K Tues/Wed - 7-8pm
U16 GIRLS (2004) Craig Doble, Alex Garner Mon/Thurs - 7-8pm   U18 GIRLS (2002) Mike Rogers Tues/Wed - 7-8pm
U19 GIRLS (2001) Christos K, Jess Muftari Mon/Thurs - 7-8pm        

Click here for more information


United's '01 Girls, '02 Girls, '04 Girls and '05 Boys will all be competing in this years National League


Updates & News

No news currently found.


Click to Register!!!

Recreational Academy

Friday Night Technical Training


Registration Opens Monday, Jan 28

United FC's Kristin Boo's ('01) named one of the Top 12 Players in the Country

United FC's Kristin Boo's ('01) named one of the Top 12 Players in the Country

Spring Training Times


SPRING PRACTICE TIMES

Click Link for Spring Training Times and Locations.


For all uniform orders please contact Bloomfield Sports  594 W Maple Rd  Bloomfield Hills, MI 48301  248-642-2128    (Corner of Maple & Lasher)

For all uniform orders please contact Bloomfield Sports 594 W Maple Rd Bloomfield Hills, MI 48301 248-642-2128 (Corner of Maple & Lasher)

UnitedFC_MI United FC MI UnitedFC_MI
Siteheader

Contact

Address: 867 South Blvd E, Pontiac , MI 48341  
Phone Number: 248-904-6765  
Phone Number: 248-804-6893  
Email : info@unitedfcmi.com